Resultater klasse Skeet Bærum 27. mai 2017

StevneID: 0001 - Arrangør: Bærum JFF - 27.05.2017 21.27.24
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5OmgFinSum
Klasse A
1Henrik FyllingØstlandske SSA242425252500123
2Erik WatndalMoss OJFFA252424252500123
3Tom B. JensenBærum JFFA242325252500122
4Knut RustadÅmot JFFA252522242500121
5Freddy JensenBærum JFFA242523232500120
6Jonas FiltvedtÅmot JFFA232524242400120
7Ole E. UndsethRakkestad SSKA242523242300119
8Geir LinnerudSollihøgda JFFA252422222400117
9Stener KalbergOslo SSA252522222300117
10Gunnar FiltvedtÅmot JFFA242423232200116
11Harald JensenBærum JFFA232221252400115
12Kim Anders ØvridOslo SSA222324232300115
13Leif H. KloksetÅmot JFFA232422252100115
14Marius Michaelsen LillehagenOslo SSA202323222400112
15Christer JanssonUllensaker JFFA222222212400111
16Andreas Bakke MykingAsker JFFA252121222200111
17Vegard TeieUllensaker JFFA212422231700107
18Anstein SchwenckeOslo SSA222120212200106
19Fredrik AndersenOslo SSA221923192200105
20Kenneth EikenesBærum JFFA16182219200095
21Daniel ThingnesOslo SSA20201919170095
22Flemming ØhreBærum JFFA18201619200093
Klasse Damer
1Barbro BreivikØstlandske SSDamer242422000070
2Malin FarsjøSannidal JFFDamer242421000069
3Karoline Møldrup CeliusBærum JFFDamer212221000064
Klasse Jun
1Jørgen EngenOslo SSJun252523232300119
2Oscar IweOslo SSJun23191822170099
Klasse V55
1Ole Henrik GuslandBrunlanes JFFV55242323222200114
2Arne AndersenSollihøgda JFFV55182523232200111
3Bjarne JødahlUllensaker JFFV5518191921180095

Generert av TreffData