Resultater total Skeet Bærum 27. mai 2017

StevneID: 0001 - Arrangør: Bærum JFF - 27.05.2017 21.27.20
PlassNavnForeningKlasseH1H2H3H4H5OmgFinSum
1Henrik FyllingØstlandske SSA242425252500123
2Erik WatndalMoss OJFFA252424252500123
3Tom B. JensenBærum JFFA242325252500122
4Knut RustadÅmot JFFA252522242500121
5Freddy JensenBærum JFFA242523232500120
6Jonas FiltvedtÅmot JFFA232524242400120
7Ole E. UndsethRakkestad SSKA242523242300119
8Jørgen EngenOslo SSJun252523232300119
9Geir LinnerudSollihøgda JFFA252422222400117
10Stener KalbergOslo SSA252522222300117
11Gunnar FiltvedtÅmot JFFA242423232200116
12Harald JensenBærum JFFA232221252400115
13Kim Anders ØvridOslo SSA222324232300115
14Leif H. KloksetÅmot JFFA232422252100115
15Ole Henrik GuslandBrunlanes JFFV55242323222200114
16Marius Michaelsen LillehagenOslo SSA202323222400112
17Christer JanssonUllensaker JFFA222222212400111
18Arne AndersenSollihøgda JFFV55182523232200111
19Andreas Bakke MykingAsker JFFA252121222200111
20Vegard TeieUllensaker JFFA212422231700107
21Anstein SchwenckeOslo SSA222120212200106
22Fredrik AndersenOslo SSA221923192200105
23Oscar IweOslo SSJun23191822170099
24Kenneth EikenesBærum JFFA16182219200095
25Bjarne JødahlUllensaker JFFV5518191921180095
26Daniel ThingnesOslo SSA20201919170095
27Flemming ØhreBærum JFFA18201619200093
28Barbro BreivikØstlandske SSDamer242422000070
29Malin FarsjøSannidal JFFDamer242421000069
30Karoline Møldrup CeliusBærum JFFDamer212221000064

Generert av TreffData